Condado de Treviño (Province of Burgos) Street Guide and Map - page 3
Admin Center
- Treviño
List of streets in Condado de Treviño
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
C
- Calle Santorcaria
(pedestrian) - Calle Sauta
(track) - Calle Senda la Fuente
(footway) - Calle Senda Rotela
- Calle Sestero
- Calle Sololmo
- Calle Soparzo
- Calle Tras la Casa
- Calle Treviño
- Calle Tximitxo
- Calle Txurrumendi
- Calle Urturi
- Calle Ventas
- Calle Zabala
- Calle Zabala
- Calle Zurbal
- Calle Zuriate
- Callejón Horno
(footway) - Camino Callejón
- Camino Campo
(path) - Camino Crucifijo
(footway) - Camino de Arana
- Camino de Arrieta
(path) - Camino de Caricedo
- Camino de Dordóniz
- Camino de las Ventas
- Camino de Lasuras
- camino de Marauri a Saseta
(track) - Camino de Moraza
- Camino de Oquina
- Camino de Sáseta
- Camino de Torre
- Camino de Treviño
- Camino de Ventas de Armentia
- Camino del Cementerio
- Camino del Molino
- Camino del Molino
- Camino del Molino
- Camino del Monte
- Camino del Puente
- Camino del Río
- Camino Frankubide
- Camino Hondo
- Camino Hoyo del Valle
- Camino Jardín
- Camino la Escuela
- Camino la Fuente
- Camino la Isla
- Camino Lasa
- Camino Real
- Camino Rotalde
- Camino Soste
- Camino Treviñeses
- Camino Urarte
- Camino Viejo a Ogueta
- Camino Zumabide
- Camino Zumbera
- Carretera de Añastro
- Carretera de Bernedo
(primary) - Carretera de Busto
- Carretera de Cucho
(tertiary) - Carretera de Doroño
- Carretera de Doroño
- Carretera de La Puebla a Santa Cruz
(primary) - Carretera de la Venta
(tertiary) - Carretera de Lagrán
(tertiary) - Carretera de Lagrán
(tertiary) - Carretera de Taravero
(tertiary) - Carretera de Treviño
(primary) - Carretera de Treviño
(primary) - Carretera de Treviño
(tertiary) - Carretera de Vitoria
(secondary) - Carretera Vitoria-Logroño
(primary) - Carretera Vitoria-Ventas
(secondary) - Cuesta de San Juan
- Cuesta Maguillo
G
- GR282
(path) K
- karizeroko bide zaharra
(path) L
- Loma del indio
(path) M
- Micaela Portilla Ibilbidea
(path) N
- N-1 antigua
(trunk) P
- Paseo Escalereta
- Plaza de Arana
- Plaza de San Juan
- Plaza Huerta del Cura
- Plaza la Fuente
- Plaza la Iglesia
- Plaza la Plaza
- Plaza María Díez de Ure
(pedestrian) - Plaza Mayor
- Plaza Mayor
- Plaza Mayor
- Plaza Mayor
- Plaza Mayor
- Plaza Nuestra Señora de Uralde
- Plaza Pozocampo
- Plaza Real
- Plaza San Martín
S
- Senda de Arlucea
- Senda Lucharto