Villarrubia de los Ojos (La Mancha) Street Guide and Map - page 2
Admin Center
- Villarrubia de los Ojos
List of streets in Villarrubia de los Ojos
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
C
- Calle de Santa Ana
- Calle de Santander
- Calle de Santiago Apóstol
- Calle de Segovia
- Calle de Serafín Romeu
(tertiary) - Calle de Sevilla
- Calle de Soria
- Calle de Teruel
- Calle de Toledo
- Calle de Turleque
- Calle de Valencia
- Calle de Valladolid
- Calle de Villafranca
- Calle de Villar del Pozo
- Calle de Xarrié
- Calle de Xetar
- Calle de Zamora
- Calle de Zaragoza
- Calle del Agua
- Calle del Alamillo
- Calle del Altillo
- Calle del Auditorio
- Calle del Barquillo
- Calle del Cardenal Monescillo
- Calle del Cementerio
- Calle del Cerro Blanco
- Calle del Charcazo
- Calle del Colegio
- Calle del Condado de Treviño
- Calle del Convento
- Calle del Depósito
- Calle del Doctor Chocano
(tertiary) - Calle del Gran Capitán
- Calle del Herrador
- Calle del Instituto
- Calle del Macabil
- Calle del Marqués de Santillana
- Calle del Mercado
- Calle del Muladar
- Calle del Pozo de la Nieve
- Calle del Príncipe de España
- Calle del Río Duero
- Calle del Río Guadalhorce
- Calle del Río Guadalquivir
- Calle del Río Guadiana
- Calle del Río Jabalón
- Calle del Río Júcar
- Calle del Río Miño
- Calle del Río Segura
- Calle del Río Sil
- Calle del Río Turia
- Calle del Río Záncara
- Calle del Santo
- Calle del Tirante
- Calle del Verde
- Calle Dorada
- Calle Emilio Nieto
- Calle Empedrada
- Calle Enjalmería
- Calle Eras de Santa Ana
- Calle Fernando Buesa
- Calle García Lorca
- Calle Grande
(tertiary) - Calle Jijonés
- Calle Las Labores
- Calle Macabil
- Calle Mundo
- Calle Murcia
- Calle Ojos del Guadiana
- Calle Peña Morejón
- Calle Ramón y Cajal
- Calle Raso golondrinas
- Calle Río Bullaque
- Calle San Agustín
- Calle Senda del Herrador
- Calle Toro
- Callejón de las Tejeras
- Callejón de Palacio
(pedestrian) - Callejón de San Blas
- Camino de Herencia
- Camino de la Hontanilla
- Camino de los Santos
- Camino de Malagón
- Camino de San Cristobal
- Camino del Brocal de Pino
(track) - Carretera CM-420
(primary) - Carretera de Daimiel
(tertiary) - Carretera de Urda
(tertiary) - Carretera de Villarrubia de los Ojos a Villarta de San Juan
(secondary) - Colada de Los Santos
(path) - Colada de los Santos - Bañaderos
(path) G
- Glorieta del Pato
(tertiary) - GR114 CN Guadiana
J
- JVG
(path) P
- Paraje de los Caminos Santos
- Paseo del Cordón
(tertiary) - Plaza de la Constitución
(tertiary) - Plaza de los Paradores
(pedestrian) S
- Senda Fuente Limora
(path) T
- Travesía de Santa Ana