Home » Andalusia » Province of Cordova » Cordova » Distrito Noroeste

Distrito Noroeste (Cordova) Street Guide and Map

List of streets in Distrito Noroeste

  • A

  • A. de la Torre y del Cerro
  • A. Pineda de las Infantas y Castillejo
  • Alcalde Pineda de las Infantas y Castillejo
  • Antonio de la Torre y del Cerro
  • Antonio Fraguero
  • Arroyo del Moro
    primary
  • Avenida Cañito Bazán
  • Avenida de la Aruzafilla
    primary
  • Avenida de la Libertad
    primary
  • Avenida del Brillante
    primary
  • Avenida del Gran Capitán
    secondary
  • Avenida del Mediterráneo
  • Avenida don Luis de Cañete
  • Avenida Tenor Pedro Lavirgen
  • Avenida Vía Augusta
    primary
  • C

  • Cañada Real Mestas
    primary
  • Calle A. Relaño
  • Calle Abderramán III
  • Calle al-Ándalus
  • Calle Alfonsina Storni
  • Calle Alfonso Séptimo
  • calle Almacari
  • Calle Amistad
    pedestrian
  • Calle Arabista J. Eguaras
    service
  • Calle Arqueólogo Antonio Blanco Freijeiro
    service
  • Calle Arqueólogo Antonio García y Bellido
  • Calle Atlántico
  • Calle Badalona
  • Calle Bailarina Anna Paulova
  • Calle Beatriz Enríquez
  • Calle Betis
    pedestrian
  • Calle Cecilio V. Mazuelas
    pedestrian
  • Calle Cecilio Valverde Mazuelas
  • Calle Clara Campoamor
  • calle Conchita Citrón
  • calle Crucero Baleares
  • Calle de Abel Pascual
    primary
  • Calle de Buenos Aires
  • Calle de Colombia
  • Calle de la Doctora de Alcalá
  • calle del Cantábrico
  • Calle Dionio Ortiz Juarez
  • Calle Doña Berenguela
  • Calle Dolores Ibárruri
  • Calle El Almendro
  • Calle Escritor Mercado Solís
  • Calle Escritor Torquemada
  • Calle Evangelio
    pedestrian
  • Calle Física Lisa Meitner
    pedestrian
  • Calle Felipe Mellizo
  • Calle Fernando Amor y Mayor
  • Calle Francisco Azorín Izquierdo
  • Calle Francisco de Toledo
  • Calle Francisco Rabal
  • Calle Fray Martín de Córdoba
  • Calle Fuente de los Picadores
  • Calle Gómez Bravo
  • Calle Ginés de Sepúlveda
  • Calle Goya
  • Calle Historiador Dozy
  • Calle Huerta de San Pedro
  • Calle Ibiza
  • calle Isidora Duncan
  • Calle Isla Alegranza
  • Calle Isla de Fuerteventura
  • calle Isla de la Gomera
  • calle Isla de Lanzarote
  • Calle Isla de Mallorca
  • calle Isla de Menorca
  • Calle Isla del Hierro
  • Calle Isla Formentera
  • calle Isla Graciosa
  • Calle Isla Madera
  • calle Isla Malante
  • Calle Isla Tabarca
  • calle Islas Chafarinas
  • Calle Islas Sisargas
    service
  • Calle Joaquín Martínez Björkman
  • Calle Joaquín Sama Naharro
  • Calle Juan de Gortz
  • Calle La Radio
  • calle Leonor López de Castro
  • Calle Llanos y Meras
  • Calle Llerena
  • Calle Luis Ponce de León
  • Calle Manuel Cuéllar Ramos
  • Calle María de los Ángeles García
  • Calle María de Molina
  • Calle María la Judía
  • Calle María Malibrán
  • Calle María Montessori
  • Calle María Zambrano
  • Calle Margarita Xirgú
  • Calle Marie Curie
  • Calle Marisol Muñoz
  • Calle Marqués de Guadalcázar
  • Calle Músico Antonio de Cabezón
    tertiary
  • Calle Músico Cristóbal de Morales
  • Calle Músico Francisco de Salinas
  • Calle Músico Infantas
  • calle Músico Juan del Encina
  • Calle Músico Tomás Luis de Victoria
    tertiary
  • Calle Miguel Gila
  • Calle Pedro Nolasco Meléndez
  • Calle Periodista Laefar
  • Calle Pianista Rafael Orozco
  • Calle Pintor Leal Gaete
    pedestrian
  • Calle Pintor Mariano Belmonte
    pedestrian
  • Calle Pintor Palomino
  • Calle Pintora Blanchard
  • Calle Pintora Frida Kahlo
  • Calle Pintora Maruja Mallo
  • Calle Pintora Nuha al Radi
  • Calle Platero Rodrígo de León
  • Calle Poeta Emilio Prados
    tertiary
  • Calle Poeta Juan Morales Rosas
  • calle Portugal
  • Calle Rafael de la Hoz Arderius
  • Calle Rafael Ortí
  • calle Río Névalo
  • Calle Rigoberta Menchú
  • calle Rosa del Luxemburgo
    service
  • Calle Rosario Vázquez Angulo
  • Calle Sagrada Familia
  • calle San Hermenegildo
  • Calle Santa Cecilia
  • Calle Sebastián de Benalcázar
  • Calle Soprano María Callas
  • Calle Tarrasa
  • Calle Tartesos
  • Calle Teresa de Calcuta
  • Calle Vicente de los Ríos
  • Calle Victoria Kent
  • Carril bici Av. Arroyo del Moro
    cycleway
  • Carril bici Calle Isla de Fuerteventura
    cycleway
  • Carril bici Ctra. Santa María de Trasierra
    cycleway
  • G

  • Glorieta Cantábrico
    primary
  • Glorieta Llanos del Pretorio
    primary
  • Glorieta Tres Culturas
    primary_link
  • I

  • Ingeniero Rafael Eraso Betelu
  • Islas Cíes
  • J

  • Jardines Virgen de la Estrella
  • L

  • Lope de Rueda
  • M

  • Maestro Eloy V. Cantilo
  • P

  • Pasaje Batalla de lepanto
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Escritor Narbona
  • Pasaje Marino Alonso Infantas
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Blas de Lezo
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Castilla
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Cervera
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Conde de Alcaudete
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Diego de Argote
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Francisco de los Ríos
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Garrote
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Jerónimo Cabrera
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino José de los Ríos
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Luis Carrillo
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Luis Córdoba Arce
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Martín Aguayo
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Méndez Núñez
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Oquendo
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Pedro de los Ríos
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje Marino Vierna
    pedestrian
  • Pasaje San Sebastián
  • S

  • Santa María de Trassierra
    primary

Places

Localities

  • Santa Isabel

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level9
BoundaryAdministrative
nameDistrito Noroeste
typeBoundary