Home » Basque Country » Gipuzkoa » Bidasoa Beherea / Bajo Bidasoa » Irun

Irun (Bidasoa Beherea / Bajo Bidasoa) Street Guide and Map

Admin Center

  • Irun

List of streets in Irun

  • A

  • Aduana kalea
  • Agerre kalea
  • Agina kalea
  • Aiako Harria kalea
    tertiary
  • Aixin-Zolua
  • Alarde kalea
  • Alberto Anguera Plaza
    pedestrian
  • Alberto Larzabal kalea
  • Alcaldía de Sacas kalea
  • Aldabe mendia kalea
    tertiary
  • Aldaparo kalea
    pedestrian
  • Aldapeta kalea
  • Alei kalea
  • Alfonso Morales kalea
  • Alhondegia kalea
    pedestrian
  • Almirante Arizmendi
  • Almirante Arizmendi plaza
    pedestrian
  • Almirante Perez de Portu
  • Alzukaitz kalea
    tertiary
  • Anaka Jaizubia auzobidea
  • Anaka kalea
    tertiary
  • Andrearriaga Ibilbidea
    tertiary
  • Antoine d'Abadie plaza
    pedestrian
  • Antonio Valverde kalea
    secondary
  • Antonio Viglione kalea
  • Antxotxipi kalea
  • Anzaran plaza
    pedestrian
  • Araba kalea
  • Aranibar
  • Arantzateko jauna
  • Arbelaitz kalea
    service
  • Arbesko Errota
  • Arbesko errota kalea
    tertiary
  • Argentinar Errepublika
  • Arizmendi almirantea kalea
  • Arkale kalea
  • Armagile kalea
  • Arrabatenea
  • Arrobieta
    tertiary
  • Artaleku kalea
  • Artiga Ibilbidea
    tertiary
  • Artigako Haritza kalea
    service
  • Arturo Campion kalea
  • Astigarra kalea
  • Aureliano Lopez de Becerra Kalea
  • Auzolan kalea
  • B

  • Balezaleen kalea
  • Bartolomé de Urdinso
  • Baskoi kalea
  • Basurko
  • Behobia auzoa
  • Belitz kalea
  • Bera kalea
    tertiary
  • Beraketa
  • Beraketa kalea
    pedestrian
  • Berio kalea
  • Berrotaran
  • Bidasoa kalea
  • Bidegorri Behobia
    cycleway
  • Biriatu kalea
  • Bizkaia kalea
  • Blaia Ibilbidea
    tertiary
  • Blas de Lezo
  • Blas de Lezo kalea
  • Bolueta kalea
  • Burniola kalea
    tertiary
  • C

  • Calle 1
    footway
  • Calle 10
    footway
  • Calle 11
    footway
  • Calle 12
    footway
  • Calle 13
    footway
  • Calle 2
    service
  • Calle 3
    service
  • Calle 4
    service
  • Calle 5
    footway
  • Calle 6
    footway
  • Calle 7
    footway
  • Calle 8
    footway
  • Calle 9
    footway
  • Calle Jaizkibel
  • Calle Jesús
    footway
  • Calle Ntra. Sra. del Juncal
    footway
  • Calle Nueva
    footway
  • Calle San Isidro
    footway
  • Calle San José
    footway
  • Calle San Juan
    footway
  • Calle San Marcial
    footway
  • Calle San Miguel
    footway
  • Calle San Ramón
    footway
  • Calle San Roque
    footway
  • Calle Santa Elena
    footway
  • Calle Santa Isabel
    footway
  • Calle Santiago
    footway
  • Carretera del Molino
    tertiary
  • Carretera Pamplona - Behobia
    service
  • Casto Cantero
  • CD Bidasoa plazatxoa
    pedestrian
  • Cesar Figuerido kalea
    tertiary
  • Chemin de la Forêt
  • Cipriano Larrañaga kalea
  • Clara Campoamor kalea
  • Colon pasealekua
    secondary
  • Comete Sarea
  • Contracalle kalea
  • Cuesta de Enbido
    path
  • D

  • Darío de Regoyos
    tertiary
  • Darío de Regoyos kalea
    tertiary
  • Dario Regoyos
    tertiary
  • Dario Regoyos kalea
    tertiary
  • Deskarga kalea
  • Diana kalea
  • Dolores Salis kalea
  • Donostia
  • Dunboa
  • Dunboa kalea
  • E

  • E. Pedros Alardeko Jenerala kalea
  • Eguzkitza kalea
  • Eguzkitzaldea kalea
  • Elatzeta
  • Elatzeta kalea
  • Elizatxo hiribidea
    secondary
  • Elkano kalea
  • Eloy Iglesias kalea
  • Embajador Pedro Aristegui hiribidea
    tertiary
  • Embajador Pedro Aristegui hiribidea;Puiana kalea
    tertiary
  • Enbido kalea
  • Endara kalea
  • Endarlaza hiribidea
    primary
  • Enkantia
  • Erlaitz
  • Erlaitz kalea
  • Ermita kalea
  • Erregeoiana
    service
  • Errenteria
  • Erroiarri kalea
  • Erromes plaza
    pedestrian
  • Errota kalea
  • Errotaberri kalea
  • Errotaundi Ibilbidea
  • Errotazar kalea
  • Eskolak
    pedestrian
  • Esteban Perez de Yerrobi
    service
  • Europa kalea
  • Euskal Herria hiribidea
  • Ezkia kalea
    service
  • Ezurriki
  • Ezurriki kalea
  • F

  • Fabiola Erregina kalea
  • Fermín Calbetón kalea
    pedestrian
  • Fernando Erregea kalea
  • Fernando Etxepare plaza
    pedestrian
  • Florencio Iratxeta plaza
  • Foruen kalea
    pedestrian
  • Francisco de Gainza
  • Fray Juan De Zigarroa kalea
  • Freire Generalaren kalea
  • G

  • Gabiria
    service
  • Galerías comerciales
    footway
  • Galerías Juan Arana
    footway
  • Garaiar kalea
  • Gaskoi kalea
  • Gaztainondo kalea
  • Gazteluzahar ibilbidea
    tertiary
  • Gebara kalea
    service
  • Geltoki
  • Geltokiko kalea
  • General Freire
  • GI-3455 Bidasoa errepidea
    tertiary
  • GI-636 (N-I)
    primary
  • GI-636-14
    primary_link
  • GI-636-K
    trunk
  • Gipuzkoa hiribidea
    secondary
  • Gobaraginen kalea
    tertiary
  • Goiberrota kalea
    pedestrian
  • Gorosti kalea
  • Gorostiaga kalea
  • GR11
    path
  • Gudari kalea
  • H

  • Haizeola kalea
  • Haltza kalea
  • Haritza kalea
  • Harmugarrieta kalea
  • Hendaiako karrika
  • Hirumugarrieta kalea
  • Hondarribi
    secondary
  • Hondarribia kalea
    secondary
  • I

  • Iñude kalea
  • Ibaieta Ibilbidea
  • Iglesia
  • Ignacio Zuloaga kalea
  • Infanta Eulalia kalea
  • Iparragirre
    tertiary
  • Iparralde Hiribidea
    primary
  • Iparralde Hiribidea GI-636-H
    primary
  • Ipartxiki kalea
    service
  • Ipurua kalea
    service
  • Iruleen kalea
  • Irurzunzar
  • Isabel Erregina
  • Istillaga kalea
    pedestrian

Places

Towns

  • Irun

Hamlets

  • Arbes
  • Azkenportu
  • Belaskoenea
  • Beraun
  • Dunboa
  • Elitxu
  • Estebenea
  • Ibarla
  • Larreaundi
  • Mendibil
  • Pinar
  • Puiana
  • San Miguel
  • Santiago
  • Urdanibia

Localities

  • Aireko Palaziua
  • Aldaratxarreta
  • Altamirako Gana
  • Alunda
  • Alziko
  • Antoju
  • Aozarreta
  • Arbiun
  • Arburuko Zabala
  • Arkaitzeta
  • Arramastegi
  • Arribeltza
  • Artiga
  • Atsegin Arri
  • Auntza Bizkarra
  • Azerizulo
  • Belitz
  • Bidaurre
  • Burkalleko Gana
  • Egurmendi
  • Elatzeta
  • Elurretxeko Lepoa
  • Enbido
  • Erlaitz
  • Erortza
  • Erroiarri
  • Erroizenea
  • Etxeberri
  • Etxetxiki
  • Etxolazarreta
  • Gomizenea
  • Gorostiaga
  • Intxaurreta
  • Irugurutzeta
  • Kapitan Gurutze
  • Lindaberri
  • Lurpeondo
  • Lurrisoro
  • Makina Etxea
  • Malkorra
  • Mandabide
  • Meazuri
  • Mina Burni Biria
  • Moñua
  • Mokozorrotz
  • Muinogaina
  • Olagarai
  • Olistieta
  • Oretetako Muinoa
  • Otzarteko
  • Pagogaña
  • Pareje Puntta / Puntta Leku
  • Parke Atseden Lekua
  • Pokopandegi
  • San Martzial
  • San Martzialeko Bizkarra
  • Sardinola
  • Trabaleku
  • Tunturro
  • Txarodi
  • Txintxerako Arria
  • Uniketa
  • Urdiñegi
  • Urtzan
  • Zubeltzu

Suburbs

  • Anaka
  • Behobia
  • Bidasoa
  • Katea / Ventas
  • Lapitze
  • Meaka
  • Olaberria

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
addr:country_codeES
Admin. level8
BoundaryAdministrative
capital7
idee:nameIrun
ine:municipio20045
nameIrun
place typeTowns
population61102
population:date2012
ref:ine20045
sourceBDLL25, EGRN, Instituto Geográfico Nacional
typeBoundary
wikidataQ200201
wikipediaeu:Irun